Return to My TrackMeetManager Homepage

Results: ACCHS Invite 2018

Boys 9 - 12

Tue, Apr 10, 2018

Print printer

Final Schools Standings

Holton High School 119.5 Points
Maur Hill-Mount Academy 86 Points
McLouth 79 Points
Hiawatha High School 66 Points
Horton 56.5 Points
Atchison County Community High School 51 Points
Valley Falls 32 Points
Riverside HS 23 Points
Riverbend International 19 Points
Oskaloosa USD 341 14 Points
Doniphan West 6 Points
Kickapoo Nation School 0 Points

Final Schools Standings

100M 1 Marshall Randall
0:11.740
10.0 pts for Horton
2 Jeremy Carlton
0:11.920
8.0 pts for McLouth
3 Adam Schwinn
0:12.140
6.0 pts for Maur Hill-Mount Academy
4 Runnel Grudeau
0:12.220
4.0 pts for Holton High School
5 Garrett Miller
0:12.320
2.0 pts for Maur Hill-Mount Academy
6 Caleb Richardson
0:12.440
1.0 pts for McLouth
110M High Hurdles 1 Kale Purcell
0:17.500
10.0 pts for Holton High School
2 Linus Wood
0:17.560
8.0 pts for Riverbend International
3 Gunnar Madere
0:17.850
6.0 pts for Horton
4 Caleb Hefty
0:21.210
4.0 pts for Valley Falls
5 Dayton Minard
0:21.690
2.0 pts for Horton
6 Blane Gast
0:23.570
1.0 pts for Valley Falls
1600M 1 Justin Hodge
4:52.510
10.0 pts for Hiawatha High School
2 Matthew Kline
5:10.370
8.0 pts for Riverside HS
3 Noah Hefty
5:14.040
6.0 pts for Valley Falls
4 Liam Jones
5:18.980
4.0 pts for Hiawatha High School
5 Isaiah Price
5:24.380
2.0 pts for Maur Hill-Mount Academy
6 Gus Forsberg
5:28.150
1.0 pts for McLouth
200M 1 Tucker Smith
0:23.490
10.0 pts for Atchison County Community High School
2 Marshall Randall
0:24.260
8.0 pts for Horton
3 Ian Watkins
0:24.610
6.0 pts for Holton High School
4 Trystin Myers
0:24.910
4.0 pts for Atchison County Community High School
5 Joseph Hernandez
0:24.920
2.0 pts for Maur Hill-Mount Academy
6 Linus Wood
0:25.170
1.0 pts for Riverbend International
300H 1 Linus Wood
0:43.790
10.0 pts for Riverbend International
2 Joseph Hernandez
0:44.720
8.0 pts for Maur Hill-Mount Academy
3 Kale Purcell
0:45.690
6.0 pts for Holton High School
4 Reese Robinson
0:48.100
4.0 pts for Holton High School
5 Caleb Hefty
0:49.920
2.0 pts for Valley Falls
6 Connor Gilliland
0:52.190
0.5 pts for Holton High School
6 Lane Selle
0:52.190
0.5 pts for Horton
3200M 1 Liam Jones
11:17.270
10.0 pts for Hiawatha High School
2 Matthew Kline
11:18.200
8.0 pts for Riverside HS
3 Noah Hefty
11:28.780
6.0 pts for Valley Falls
4 Gus Forsberg
11:39.790
4.0 pts for McLouth
5 Kody Driskill
11:59.240
2.0 pts for McLouth
6 Wyatt Nightingale
12:21.700
1.0 pts for Holton High School
4 x 100M 1 M9-12 relay Mclout
0:46.670
10.0 pts for McLouth
2 M9-12 relay Maur
0:46.820
8.0 pts for Maur Hill-Mount Academy
3 M9-12 relay Holton
0:46.890
6.0 pts for Holton High School
4 M9-12 relay Oskaloosa
0:51.210
4.0 pts for Oskaloosa USD 341
4 x 400M 1 M9-12 relay Mclout
3:46.660
10.0 pts for McLouth
2 M9-12 relay Maur
3:51.020
8.0 pts for Maur Hill-Mount Academy
3 M9-12 relay Holton
3:52.620
6.0 pts for Holton High School
4 M9-12 relay Oskaloosa
4:24.860
4.0 pts for Oskaloosa USD 341
4 x 800M 1 M9-12 relay Mclout
9:36.340
10.0 pts for McLouth
2 M9-12 relay Maur
9:37.330
8.0 pts for Maur Hill-Mount Academy
3 M9-12 relay Valley
9:57.190
6.0 pts for Valley Falls
4 M9-12 relay Holton
10:22.690
4.0 pts for Holton High School
5 M9-12 relay Oskaloosa
10:49.560
2.0 pts for Oskaloosa USD 341
6 M9-12 relay Horto
10:54.270
1.0 pts for Horton
400M 1 Tucker Smith
0:51.920
10.0 pts for Atchison County Community High School
2 Jayger Carson
0:52.310
8.0 pts for Holton High School
3 Tate Vowels
0:53.900
6.0 pts for Maur Hill-Mount Academy
4 Parker Winters
0:55.860
4.0 pts for Hiawatha High School
5 Ben Siebert
0:57.340
2.0 pts for Maur Hill-Mount Academy
6 Hunter Plake
1:1.300
1.0 pts for McLouth
800M 1 Parker Winters
2:15.480
10.0 pts for Hiawatha High School
2 Justin Hodge
2:16.160
8.0 pts for Hiawatha High School
3 Isaiah Price
2:19.960
6.0 pts for Maur Hill-Mount Academy
4 Christian Shaffer
2:21.490
4.0 pts for Hiawatha High School
5 Cameron Yates
2:25.080
2.0 pts for Valley Falls
6 Jake Heim
2:25.270
1.0 pts for Maur Hill-Mount Academy
Discus 1 Andrew Harrison
153'9.000 "
10.0 pts for Holton High School
2 Brode Jones
141'10.000 "
8.0 pts for Hiawatha High School
3 Conner Winter
123'6.000 "
6.0 pts for Horton
4 Zach Harvey
113'7.000 "
4.0 pts for Oskaloosa USD 341
5 Clayton Higley
107'3.000 "
2.0 pts for Horton
6 Norm Miller
106'2.000 "
1.0 pts for Doniphan West
High Jump 1 Ben Siebert
6'0.000 "
10.0 pts for Maur Hill-Mount Academy
2 Taylor Folsom
6'0.000 "
7.0 pts for Maur Hill-Mount Academy
2 Jonathon Joice
6'0.000 "
7.0 pts for Atchison County Community High School
4 Nathan Hawk
6'0.000 "
4.0 pts for Valley Falls
5 Cameron Billings
5'8.000 "
2.0 pts for Atchison County Community High School
6 Gunnar Madere
5'8.000 "
1.0 pts for Horton
Javelin 1 Ian Watkins
124'5.000 "
10.0 pts for Holton High School
2 Trustyn Wilks
117'1.000 "
8.0 pts for McLouth
3 Travis Brauer
116'0.000 "
6.0 pts for McLouth
4 Marshall Randall
112'6.000 "
4.0 pts for Horton
5 Kalab Ridout
107'10.000 "
2.0 pts for Doniphan West
6 Adam Schwinn
104'0.000 "
1.0 pts for Maur Hill-Mount Academy
Long Jump 1 Tucker Smith
19'9.000 "
10.0 pts for Atchison County Community High School
2 Andrew Lierz
19'3.000 "
8.0 pts for Hiawatha High School
3 Gunnar Madere
18'10.000 "
6.0 pts for Horton
4 Taylor Folsom
18'0.000 "
4.0 pts for Maur Hill-Mount Academy
5 Trystin Myers
17'10.000 "
2.0 pts for Atchison County Community High School
6 Ben Siebert
17'5.500 "
1.0 pts for Maur Hill-Mount Academy
Pole Vault 1 Mason Chaney
10'6.000 "
10.0 pts for Holton High School
2 Cameron Smith
10'0.000 "
8.0 pts for Holton High School
3 Jeremy Carlton
8'6.000 "
5.0 pts for McLouth
3 Hunter Plake
8'6.000 "
5.0 pts for McLouth
5 Trustyn Wilks
8'6.000 "
2.0 pts for McLouth
6 Austin Hawkins
6'0.000 "
1.0 pts for Riverside HS
Shot Put 1 Conner Winter
47'6.000 "
10.0 pts for Horton
2 Andrew Harrison
41'7.500 "
8.0 pts for Holton High School
3 Zach Mccowan
36'6.000 "
6.0 pts for McLouth
4 Cameron Taft
35'11.500 "
4.0 pts for Maur Hill-Mount Academy
5 Kalab Ridout
34'1.500 "
2.0 pts for Doniphan West
6 Chandler Fienhage
33'6.500 "
1.0 pts for Valley Falls
Triple Jump 1 Kale Purcell
39'7.500 "
10.0 pts for Holton High School
2 Canon Karn
39'6.500 "
8.0 pts for Holton High School
3 Corn Anderson
38'10.250 "
6.0 pts for Riverside HS
4 Trystin Myers
37'2.500 "
4.0 pts for Atchison County Community High School
5 Cameron Billings
35'3.000 "
2.0 pts for Atchison County Community High School
6 Austin Owens
35'0.000 "
1.0 pts for Doniphan West